The Estate Camden

75 John Street, Camden, New South Wales
Sunday September 27, 2026
A Lazy Sunday Arvo with Rick Price - 1st Show live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

A Lazy Sunday Arvo With Rick Price 1st Show

The Estate Camden
12:00pm
A Lazy Sunday Arvo with Rick Price - 2nd show live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

A Lazy Sunday Arvo With Rick Price 2nd Show

The Estate Camden
4:00pm
Sunday October 11, 2026
Andrew Swift live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

Andrew Swift

The Estate Camden
1:00pm
Friday October 16, 2026
Remember the Days of Cat Stevens starring Darren Coggan: Live in Camden NSW live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

Remember The Days Of Cat Stevens Starring Darren Coggan: Live In Camden Nsw

The Estate Camden
5:30pm
Saturday October 17, 2026
Katie Noonan - Alone But All One Album Tour 2026: Live Music in Camden NSW live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

Katie Noonan Alone But All One Album Tour 2026: Live Music In Camden Nsw

The Estate Camden
5:30pm
Sunday October 18, 2026
A Lazy Sunday Arvo with Simply Bushed live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

A Lazy Sunday Arvo With Simply Bushed

The Estate Camden
1:00pm
Sunday November 01, 2026
Melanie Dyer live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

Melanie Dyer

The Estate Camden
1:00pm
Sunday November 22, 2026
Catherine Britt live at The Estate Camden - Concert poster

Catherine Britt

The Estate Camden
1:00pm

You've reached the end of upcoming gigs

Want this week’s Gig Guide in your inbox?
Email Me the Guide